Sunday, 25 February 2024
Trending
What is New Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan Today Open Market 2023
Currency Rates in Pakistan

What is New Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan Today Open Market 2023

What is New Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan Today Open Market 2023

What is New Saudi Riyal Rate in Pakistan Today Open Market 2023. Today 1 SAR to PKR is Rs72.25 as the currency conversion rate on 09 Feb 2023. The SAR to PKR rate also fluctuates many times. Here is given the latest rate of Saudi Riyal rate into Pak Rupees in the open market.

If you want to become active tax filer or want to get tax, accounting and corporate services in Pakistan then we are here to provide you professional services! Call: 0092-3334875413 | www.globaltaxconsultants.pk

Open Market Rate of 1 Saudi Riyal into Pak Rupees

Here is given the Open Market Rate of 1 Saudi Riyal into Pak Rupees and a lot of other foreign currencies:

CurrenciesBuyingSelling
Australian Dollar184.3186.7
 Canadian Dollar205207.2
 China Yuan40.6841.08
 Euro286.6290.5
 Japanese Yen2.062.11
 Saudi Riyal72.2573
 U.A.E Dirham75.376
 UK Pound Sterling324.2327.5
 US Dollar272276

Inter-Bank Rate of 1 Saudi Riyal into Pak Rupees

Here is given the Inter-Bank Rate of 1 Saudi Riyal into Pak Rupees and a lot of other foreign currencies:

See also  What is the US Dollar Rate in Pakistan Today 2nd February 2023
CurrenciesBuyingSelling
Australian Dollar187.44187.64
 Canadian Dollar200.49200.72
 China Yuan39.539.94
 Danish Krone38.8538.89
 Euro289.09289.41
 Hong Kong Dollar34.3134.35
 Japanese Yen2.04872.0510
 Saudi Riyal71.7271.8
 Singapore Dollar203.16203.38
 Swedish Korona25.4925.52
 Swiss Franc292.77293.09
 Thai Bhat8.028.03
 UK Pound Sterling325.59325.95
 US Dollar268268.5

Updated at: 9/2/2023 1:17 PM (PST)

Newsletter
Subscribe Now

Sign up for  Daily Digest and get the best of News for you.

[contact-form-7 id="11414" title="Contact form 1"]

Tax.net.pk - Your Tax Experts and Consultants

Welcome to Tax.net.pk

Providing Expert Tax Services for Individuals and Businesses

About Us

At Tax.net.pk, we are dedicated to providing comprehensive tax solutions tailored to meet the needs of individuals and businesses. With years of experience in the industry, our team of tax experts is equipped to handle various tax matters, including tax planning, preparation of tax returns, and compliance.

We strive to stay up-to-date with the latest tax laws and regulations, ensuring that our clients receive accurate and reliable advice. Our commitment to client satisfaction and our in-depth knowledge of the tax landscape make us the trusted choice for all your tax-related needs.

Contact Us

For inquiries or to schedule a consultation, please reach out to us: