Thursday, 29 February 2024
Trending
What is the Inter-Bank Currency Rate 1 June 2023?
What is the Inter-Bank Currency Rate 1 June 2023?
Currency Rates in Pakistan

What is the Inter-Bank Currency Rate 1 June 2023?

What is the Inter-Bank Currency Rate 1 June 2023?

What is the Inter-Bank Currency Rate 1 June 2023? Here currency rates will be given from different foreign currencies to Pak Rupees. You can check here online USD Dollar, pound GBP, Australian dollar, and many other currencies to Pak rupees.

If you want to become active tax filer or want to get tax, accounting and corporate services in Pakistan then we are here to provide you professional services! Call: 0092-3334875413 | www.globaltaxconsultants.pk

READ MORE:

List of Forex Rates Today 1 June 2023

A list of currency rates is given here:

CURRENCIESBUYINGSELLING
 Australian Dollar184.43184.93
 Canadian Dollar208.65209.15
 China Yuan40.0840.18
 Danish Krone40.7840.88
 Euro303.88304.48
 Hong Kong Dollar36.3436.44
 Japanese Yen2.012.04
 Saudi Riyal75.9676.11
 Singapore Dollar210.16210.66
 Swedish Korona25.9826.08
 Swiss Franc312.62313.12
 Thai Bhat8.188.22
 UK Pound Sterling351.96352.61
 US Dollar284.97285.47

Updated at: 1/6/2023 8:31 AM (PST)

See also  How much is Bangladesh Currency to PKR Today 2023
Newsletter
Subscribe Now

Sign up for  Daily Digest and get the best of News for you.

[contact-form-7 id="11414" title="Contact form 1"]

Tax.net.pk - Your Tax Experts and Consultants

Welcome to Tax.net.pk

Providing Expert Tax Services for Individuals and Businesses

About Us

At Tax.net.pk, we are dedicated to providing comprehensive tax solutions tailored to meet the needs of individuals and businesses. With years of experience in the industry, our team of tax experts is equipped to handle various tax matters, including tax planning, preparation of tax returns, and compliance.

We strive to stay up-to-date with the latest tax laws and regulations, ensuring that our clients receive accurate and reliable advice. Our commitment to client satisfaction and our in-depth knowledge of the tax landscape make us the trusted choice for all your tax-related needs.

Contact Us

For inquiries or to schedule a consultation, please reach out to us: